AdBlock Detected

It looks like you're using an ad-blocker!

Our team work realy hard to produce quality content on this website and we noticed you have ad-blocking enabled.

Archery Tips For Beginner Instagram Post 1 (Out) Khanapara Teer Result 01.01.2024 | Common Number, Drea

(Out) Khanapara Teer Result 01.01.2024 | Common Number, Drea

Khanapara Tееr is a popular traditional archеry-basеd lottеry gamе playеd in Khanapara, a small town locatеd nеar Guwahati, thе capital city of Assam, India. Tееr is a nativе word in thе languagе of Assam. It mеans “arrow. ” In thе gamе, pеoplе shoot arrows at a targеt, and thе winnеr is dеcidеd by how many arrows hit thе targеt.

Thе gamе is organizеd and rеgulatеd by thе Khasi Hills Archеry Sports Association (KHASA). It is playеd twicе a day in thе morning and Aftеrnoon, еxcеpt on Sundays and public holidays. Thе morning round is callеd Khanapara Morning Tееr whеrе participants shoot arrows from 11 a. m. – 12:00 p. m (Mon-Sat), And thе Aftеrnoon round is callеd Khanapara Day Tееr (Mostly Khanapara Tееr), Thе day tееr starts at 4:20 p. m. and goеs until 5 p. m.

Thе Tееr gamе is uniquе in that it combinеs еlеmеnts of traditional archеry with a lottеry. Aftеr еach round of shooting, thе numbеr of arrows that hit thе targеt is countеd, and thе winning numbеr is dеrivеd from thе total count. For instancе, if 750 arrows hit thе targеt during a round, thе winning numbеr would bе thе last two digits of 750, which is 50

TEER LOTTERY RESULTCLICK HERE TO CHECK
Today Khanapara Teer Result
Today Khanapara Morning Teer Result
Click Here
Today Juwai MorningTeer Result
Today Juwai Teer Result
Click Here
Today Bhutan MorningTeer Result
Today Bhutan Teer Result
Click Here
Today Shillong Morning Teer Result
Today Shillong Teer Result
Today Shillong Night Teer Result
Click Here
Kolkata FF Ghosh Babu Result Click Here

Khanapara Teer Result Today

Khanapara Teer Result (Day)

DateFR (4:20 PM)SR (5:00 PM)
01.01.20241481

Khanapara Morning Teer

DateFR (11 AM)SR (12 PM)
01.01.20245550

Khanapara Night Teer

DateFR (8:15PM)SR (9:15PM)
01.01.2024

Khanapara teer (khanapara teer previous result)

Draw NameDraw DateFRSR
Khanapara Teer01-January-202433

Khanapara teer Previous Results December 2023

Draw NameDraw DateFRSR
Khanapara TeerDecember 30, 20231839
Khanapara TeerDecember 29, 20234341
Khanapara TeerDecember 28, 20236592
Khanapara TeerDecember 27, 20235191
Khanapara TeerDecember 26, 20234555
Khanapara TeerDecember 23, 20232937
Khanapara TeerDecember 22, 20231747
Khanapara TeerDecember 21, 20234530
Khanapara TeerDecember 20, 20239743
Khanapara TeerDecember 19, 20231481
Khanapara TeerDecember 18, 20233346
Khanapara TeerDecember 16, 20239772
Khanapara TeerDecember 15, 20236850
Khanapara TeerDecember 14, 20234541
Khanapara TeerDecember 13, 20234087
Khanapara TeerDecember 12, 20238032
Khanapara TeerDecember 11, 20238291
Khanapara TeerDecember 9, 20234030
Khanapara TeerDecember 8, 20239825
Khanapara TeerDecember 7, 20236404
Khanapara TeerDecember 6, 20239417
Khanapara TeerDecember 5, 20233919
Khanapara TeerDecember 4, 20239998
Khanapara TeerDecember 2, 20235658
Khanapara TeerDecember 1, 20239292

Khanapara Morning Teer Previous Results

Draw NameDateFRSR
Khanapara Morning Teer01-January-20241235

Khanapara Morning teer Previous Results December 2023

Draw NameDateFRSR
Khanapara Morning Teer30-December-20237557
Khanapara Morning Teer29-December-20235202
Khanapara Morning Teer28-December-20235698
Khanapara Morning Teer27-December-20235202
Khanapara Morning Teer26-December-20239802
Khanapara Morning Teer23-December-20239598
Khanapara Morning Teer22-December-20232247
Khanapara Morning Teer21-December-20239036
Khanapara Morning Teer20-December-20234598
Khanapara Morning Teer19-December-20235550
Khanapara Morning Teer18-December-20236019
Khanapara Morning Teer16-December-20234378
Khanapara Morning Teer15-December-20239046
Khanapara Morning Teer14-December-20231235
Khanapara Morning Teer13-December-20234790
Khanapara Morning Teer12-December-20235606
Khanapara Morning Teer11-December-20238518
Khanapara Morning Teer09-December-20231991
Khanapara Morning Teer08-December-20238926
Khanapara Morning Teer07-December-20235801
Khanapara Morning Teer06-December-20231326
Khanapara Morning Teer05-December-20237788
Khanapara Morning Teer04-December-20231344
Khanapara Morning Teer02-December-20233518
Khanapara Morning Teer01-December-20232956

Khanapara Night Teer Old Result

Draw NameDateFRSR
Khanapara Night30/12/20235832
Khanapara Night29/12/20231422
Khanapara Night28/12/20237093
Khanapara Night27/12/20238967
Khanapara Night26/12/20234513
Khanapara Night25/12/20230372
Khanapara Night24/12/20231276
Khanapara Night23/12/20238200
Khanapara Night22/12/20231043
Khanapara Night21/12/20230978
Khanapara Night20/12/20235330
Khanapara Night19/12/20232510
Khanapara Night18/12/20239777
Khanapara Night17/12/20237038
Khanapara Night16/12/20236804
Khanapara Night15/12/20233190
Khanapara Night14/12/20239249
Khanapara Night13/12/20231755
Khanapara Night12/12/20237925
Khanapara Night11/12/20236382
Khanapara Night10/12/20233350
Khanapara Night09/12/20230539
Khanapara Night08/12/20238142
Khanapara Night07/12/20234775
Khanapara Night06/12/20232542
Khanapara Night05/12/20236829
Khanapara Night04/12/20236234
Khanapara Night03/12/20232041
Khanapara Night02/12/20231895
Khanapara Night01/12/20235893

Khnapara Night Teer Previous Result November 2023

Draw NameDateFirst Round(8:15PM)Second Round(9:15PM)
Khanapara Night Teer 30-November-20231652
Khanapara Night Teer 29-November-20238310
Khanapara Night Teer 28-November-20234732
Khanapara Night Teer 27-November-20233653
Khanapara Night Teer 25-November-20235290
Khanapara Night Teer 24-November-20231411
Khanapara Night Teer 23-November-20235692
Khanapara Night Teer 22-November-20230578
Khanapara Night Teer 21-November-20239670
Khanapara Night Teer 20-November-20234047
Khanapara Night Teer 18-November-20236629
Khanapara Night Teer 17-November-20235836
Khanapara Night Teer 16-November-20235092
Khanapara Night Teer 15-November-20234758
Khanapara Night Teer 14-November-20236674
Khanapara Night Teer 13-November-20235498
Khanapara Night Teer 11-November-20231204
Khanapara Night Teer 10-November-20236950
Khanapara Night Teer 09-November-20238201
Khanapara Night Teer 08-November-20233155
Khanapara Night Teer 07-November-20238550
Khanapara Night Teer 06-November-20232441
Khanapara Night Teer 04-November-20233392
Khanapara Night Teer 03-November-20231630
Khanapara Night Teer 02-November-20235946
Khanapara Night Teer 01-November-20238401

Khnapara Night Teer Previous Result October 2023

Draw NameDateFRSR
Khanapara Night Teer31.10.20238513
Khanapara Night Teer30.10.20231235
Khanapara Night Teer29.10.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer28.10.20234762
Khanapara Night Teer27.10.20235160
Khanapara Night Teer26.10.20238970
Khanapara Night Teer25.10.20231466
Khanapara Night Teer24.10.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer23.10.20233290
Khanapara Night Teer22.10.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer21.10.2023
Khanapara Night Teer20.10.20234792
Khanapara Night Teer19.10.20235236
Khanapara Night Teer18.10.20233630
Khanapara Night Teer17.10.20239622
Khanapara Night Teer16.10.20235248
Khanapara Night Teer15.10.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer14.10.20231264
Khanapara Night Teer13.10.20233519
Khanapara Night Teer12.10.20237490
Khanapara Night Teer11.10.20236658
Khanapara Night Teer10.10.20231804
Khanapara Night Teer09.10.20238258
Khanapara Night Teer08.10.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer07.10.20232292
Khanapara Night Teer06.10.20233366
Khanapara Night Teer05.10.20239167
Khanapara Night Teer04.10.20236807
Khanapara Night Teer03.10.20232780
Khanapara Night Teer02.10.20231213
Khanapara Night Teer01.10.2023OFFOFF

Khnapara Night Teer Previous Result September 2023

Draw NameDateFRSR
Khanapara Night Teer30.09.2023 5156
Khanapara Night Teer29.09.2023 1442
Khanapara Night Teer28.09.20238721
Khanapara Night Teer27.09.2023 1235
Khanapara Night Teer26.09.2023 5226
Khanapara Night Teer25.09.20239433
Khanapara Night Teer24.09.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer23.09.20236824
Khanapara Night Teer22.09.20230495
Khanapara Night Teer21.09.20231556
Khanapara Night Teer20.09.20235714
Khanapara Night Teer19.09.20238769
Khanapara Night Teer18.09.20236624
Khanapara Night Teer17.09.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer16.09.2023
Khanapara Night Teer15.09.20239674
Khanapara Night Teer14.09.20239967
Khanapara Night Teer13.09.20239186
Khanapara Night Teer12.09.20232738
Khanapara Night Teer11.09.20235385
Khanapara Night Teer10.09.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer09.09.20235967
Khanapara Night Teer08.09.20235868
Khanapara Night Teer07.09.20235266
Khanapara Night Teer06.09.20233651
Khanapara Night Teer05.09.20239900
Khanapara Night Teer04.09.20231421
Khanapara Night Teer03.09.2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer02.09.20235106
Khanapara Night Teer01.09.20238529

Khnapara Night Teer Previous Result August 2023

Draw NameDateFirst Round(8:15PM)Second Round(9:15PM)
Khanapara Night Teer 31-08-20235612
Khanapara Night Teer 30-08-20238899
Khanapara Night Teer 29-08-20234750
Khanapara Night Teer 28-08-20236546
Khanapara Night Teer 27-08-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 26-08-20239127
Khanapara Night Teer 25-08-20239507
Khanapara Night Teer 24-08-20232036
Khanapara Night Teer 23-08-20239124
Khanapara Night Teer 22-08-20235830
Khanapara Night Teer 21-08-20238563
Khanapara Night Teer 20-08-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 19-08-20239436
Khanapara Night Teer 18-08-20235211
Khanapara Night Teer 17-08-20237458
Khanapara Night Teer 16-08-20236699
Khanapara Night Teer 14-08-20238014
Khanapara Night Teer 13-08-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 12-08-20234781
Khanapara Night Teer  11-08-20232136
Khanapara Night Teer 10-08-20235694
Khanapara Night Teer 09-08-20235220
Khanapara Night Teer 08-08-20239788
Khanapara Night Teer 07-08-20232014
Khanapara Night Teer 06-08-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 05-08-20236410
Khanapara Night Teer 04-08-20233820
Khanapara Night Teer 03-08-20235960
Khanapara Night Teer 02-08-20235610
Khanapara Night Teer 01-08-20238529

Khnapara Night Teer Previous Result JULY 2023

Draw Name31-07-20235691
Khanapara Night Teer 30-07-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 29-07-20238528
Khanapara Night Teer 28-07-20235219
Khanapara Night Teer 27-07-20238011
Khanapara Night Teer 26-07-20235421
Khanapara Night Teer 25-07-20238310
Khanapara Night Teer 24-07-20238556
Khanapara Night Teer 22-07-20232914
Khanapara Night Teer 20-07-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 21-07-20239859
Khanapara Night Teer 20-07-20239708
Khanapara Night Teer 19-07-20234529
Khanapara Night Teer 18-07-20238516
Khanapara Night Teer 17-07-20239655
Khanapara Night Teer 15-07-20239018
Khanapara Night Teer 14-07-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 13-07-20238515
Khanapara Night Teer 12-07-20235657
Khanapara Night Teer 11-07-20238552
Khanapara Night Teer 10-07-20236931
Khanapara Night Teer 09-07-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 08-07-20232247
Khanapara Night Teer 07-07-20235266
Khanapara Night Teer 06-07-20238529
Khanapara Night Teer 05-07-20235800
Khanapara Night Teer 04-07-20239702
Khanapara Night Teer 03-07-20239883
Khanapara Night Teer 02-07-2023OFFOFF
Khanapara Night Teer 01-07-20231436

Winning and Payouts

  • If your chosen number matches the result of the First Round (FR) or Second Round (SR), you win the Teer game.
  • Payouts vary depending on the type of bet placed and the odds set by the Teer organizers.
  • The payout ratio may differ from one region to another and can change from time to time.

khanapara teer common numbers Guessing For Today (Khanapara Teer Hit Number)

KHANAPARA TEER COMMON NUMBER (MOST CHANCED)

KHANAPARA TEER COMMON NUMBERDIRECTHOUSEENDING
Our Guessing4525
Our Guessing6497
Our Guessing3256
Our Guessing7245

Khanapara Teer Dream Numbers (2ND guessing)

ResultsOur Guessing
First Round (FR)46
——————————————
Second Round (SR)67
——————————————
House5/8
——————————————
Ending6/9
——————————————

|———————Khanapara Direct———————|

Khanapara DirectOur Guessing
5357
——————————————
5697
——————————————
9146
——————————————

|———————Khanapara Hit———————|

Khanapara HitOur Guessing
Set 172 96 18 85 92 74
——————————————
Set 238 57 81 32 98 28
——————————————
Set 339 62 17 79 15 42
——————————————

|———————Khanapara Common———————|

Khanapara CommonOur Guessing
Set 176 52 77 69 78 64
——————————————
Set 221 35 88 15 73 51
——————————————
Set 326 39 86 61 59 47
——————————————
Set 439 43 67 59 78 41
——————————————

The results provided are divided into two sections: Khanapara Teer (FR) and Khanapara Teer (SR). “FR” stands for First Round, and “SR” stands for Second Round. Each round consists of multiple sets of numbers and the winning numbers are determined based on the number of arrows that hit specific parts of the target.

Khanapara Teer Result and teer Common Number
(Out) Khanapara Teer Result 01.01.2024 | Common Number, Drea 4

For example, let’s take the first set of numbers in Khanapara Teer (FR): 43 62 31 14

In this set, the numbers 43, 62, 31, and 14 represent the numbers associated with the arrows that hit the target in the First Round. Similarly, the numbers in Khanapara Teer (SR) represent the results for the Second Round.

How to Play Khanapara Teer

Khanapara Teer is a popular archery-based lottery game played in the state of Assam, India. It involves predicting the number of arrows that hit a target during a teer (arrow) shooting session. If you’re interested in learning how to play Khanapara Teer, follow these simple steps:

  1. Find a Khanapara Teer betting shop or authorized agent in your area. Khanapara Teer is a popular lottery game played in Meghalaya, India.
  2. Decide whether you want to play the “Teer” or “Archery” round. Teer is the main game where you predict the number of arrows that hit the target, while Archery is an additional game based on the number of rings on the target.
  3. Choose your bet type:
    • Direct: Select a specific number from 00 to 99. For example, if you choose “72,” you win if the Teer result is 72.
    • House: Bet on a range of numbers. For example, if you choose “4/3,” you win if the last two digits of the Teer result fall between 40 and 49 or 30 and 39.
    • Ending: Bet on the last digit of the Teer result. For example, if you choose “6/9,” you win if the last digit is 6 or 9.
  4. Decide on your stake or the amount of money you want to bet.
  5. Submit your bet and receive a printed ticket or acknowledgement from the agent. Keep it safe as proof of your bet.
  6. Wait for the Teer results. Khanapara Teer has two rounds, the “First Round” (FR) and the “Second Round” (SR). The results are typically announced in the evening.
  7. If your bet matches the winning number(s) based on your chosen bet type, you win according to the payout rates specified by the Teer operator.
  8. Collect your winnings from the betting shop or agent. The payout amount will depend on your bet type and stake.

Tips for Playing Khanapara Teer: Easy and Practical Advice

some tips for playing Khanapara Teer

  1. Understand the game: Khanapara Teer is a popular lottery game based on archery. It involves predicting the number of arrows that hit the target.
  2. Learn the terminology: The game has various terms like FR (First Round), SR (Second Round), Direct, House, Ending, etc. Understand what each term means to make informed decisions.
  3. Analyze previous results: Look at the past results to identify patterns or trends. This can help you make more educated guesses about the numbers for upcoming rounds.
  4. Follow common numbers: Keep track of common numbers that frequently appear in the results. These numbers have a higher chance of being drawn again in future rounds.
  5. Use a combination of strategies: Combine different strategies like direct numbers, house numbers, or ending numbers to increase your chances of winning. Experiment with different approaches and see what works best for you.
  6. Set a budget: Decide on a budget for playing Khanapara Teer and stick to it. Avoid overspending or chasing losses. Remember, it’s a game of chance, and there are no guaranteed wins.
  7. Play responsibly: Enjoy the game responsibly and don’t let it become an addiction. Play for entertainment purposes and treat it as a form of recreation.
  8. Join a Teer community: Engage with other Teer players in online communities or forums to share insights, tips, and strategies. Learning from experienced players can enhance your understanding of the game.
  9. Stay updated: Stay informed about the latest news, announcements, and changes in the Teer game rules. This ensures you have accurate information while making your predictions.
  10. Have fun: Remember that Khanapara Teer is primarily a game of luck. Approach it with a positive mindset, have fun, and don’t take it too seriously. Enjoy the excitement and anticipation that comes with playing the game.

YOUR SEARCH RESULTS ARE HERE

Khanapara Teer Result | Khanapara Teer Common Number | Khanapara Teer List | Khanapara Teer Previous Result | Khanapara Teer Result List | Khanapara Teer Common Numbers | Khanapara Teer Result Today | Khanapara Shillong Teer Result | Guwahati Khanapara Teer Result | Khanapara Morning Teer Result | Khanapara Teer Hit Number | Khanapara Teer Khela Result | Shillong Khanapara Teer Result | Khanapara Teer Number | Khanapara Teer Counter | Khanapara Teer Target | Shillong Khanapara Teer Common Number | Khanapara Teer Rijal |

Caution: We are not responsible for any mismatched numbers or losses incurred. Please play responsibly and at your own risk. We do not assume any responsibility for any financial or personal losses. It is important to exercise caution and play with discretion. Your participation is solely your own decision, and we advise you to take necessary precautions and play responsibly And ensure your own security.

1 thought on “(Out) Khanapara Teer Result 01.01.2024 | Common Number, Drea”

  1. Pingback: 25.10.2023 Assam Bodoland Lottery Result Today At 12 PM,3 PM,7 PM

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *